Fibre Optic Cables

Fibre Optic Cables
Display: List Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Sale 1.5M Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/UPC Single Mode Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Patch Cord- B07ZJ4XVYZ
【good temperature stability】Strict factory testing ensures good good temperature stability w..
 
£57.29 £15.07
Sale BeMatik 2m SC/APC to SC/APC SMF SX OS2 Simplex 9/125 Shielded Fiber Optic Cable-B08173PYN3
This fits your . Make sure this fits by entering yo..
 
£50.40 £15.36
Sale BeMatik SC/APC to SC/APC Single Mode SMF SX OS2 Simplex 9/125 Shielded 1m Fibre Optic Cable-B08174TF8B
This fits your . Make sure this fits by entering yo..
 
£32.14 £15.80
Sale CONBIC® - 60m Fibre Optic Cable OM4 LC to LC Male Duplex 50/125 Patch Cable Indoor cable-B07ZD8WXXT
This fits your . Make sure this fits by entering yo..
 
£42.34 £15.40
Sale BeMatik 10m SC/APC to SC/APC SMF SX OS2 Simplex 9/125 Shielded Fiber Optic Cable-B081754P1J
This fits your . Make sure this fits by entering yo..
 
£48.47 £15.36
Sale LC to LC OM4 40G 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 70m 2.0mm-B081C6JTRC
This fits your . Make sure this fits by entering yo..
 
£38.70 £15.25